Allied Counties Youth Football League.
  • Bulletin 22 - 20-21

    Sunday 9th May 2021
  • Bulletin 21 - 20-21

    Sunday 2nd May 2021
  • Bulletin 20 - 20-21

    Monday 26th April 2021

LATEST TABLES

Group 1A

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Didcot Town 4 4 0 0 14 0 14 12
2 Risborough Rangers 4 3 0 1 7 6 1 9
3 Chinnor 4 2 0 2 5 11 -6 6
4 Winslow United 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 3
5 Clanfield 85 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6 0

Read More

Group 2B

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Walton & Hersham 4 2 1 1 10 5 5 7
2 Virginia Water 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
3 Guildford City 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
4 Westfield 4 0 3 1 7 8 -1 3
5 Abbey Rangers 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7 3

Read More

Group 3C

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Alton 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
2 Hartley Wintney 4 2 1 1 11 9 2 7
3 Farnham Town 4 1 1 2 5 14 -9 4
4 Badshot Lea 4 0 1 3 7 21 -14 1
6 Aldershot Town 4 3 0 1 22 4 18 9

Read More

Group 4D

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Camberley Town 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
2 Basingstoke Town 4 2 0 2 8 14 -6 6
3 Fleet Town 4 1 2 1 9 12 -3 5
4 Cove 4 0 2 2 7 12 -5 2
5 Fleet Spurs 4 0 2 2 7 12 -5 2

Read More

Group 5E

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wokingham & Embrook 4 4 0 0 14 2 12 12
2 Ascot United 4 3 0 1 14 6 8 9
3 Binfield 4 2 0 2 5 8 -3 6
4 Windsor 4 0 1 3 5 12 -7 1
5 Burnham 4 0 1 3 4 14 -10 1

Read More

Group 6F

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Penn & Tylers Green 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 9
2 Beaconsfield Town 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
3 Chalfont St Peter 4 3 0 1 8 4 4 9
4 Hanwell Town 4 0 1 3 6 13 -7 1
5 Holmer Green 4 0 1 3 2 13 -11 1

Read More

Group 7G

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Uxbridge 5 4 0 1 13 2 11 12
2 Harefield United 5 2 2 1 14 10 4 8
3 Hanworth Villa 5 2 2 1 13 9 4 8
4 North Greenford United 5 2 2 1 13 10 3 8
5 CB Hounslow United 5 1 0 4 4 12 -8 3
6 AFC Hayes 5 1 0 4 7 21 -14 3

Read More

LATEST FIXTURES

South Division

Read More

East Division

Read More

North Division

Read More

LATEST RESULTS

South Division

Read More

East Division

Read More

North Division

Read More

Keith Franklin

Honorary VicePresident

Alan King

General Secretary

Alan King

Results Secretary

Michael Smith

Assistant Referee Appoitment Officer